SEA Games | |
15:00
11U23 Brunei
0 - 7
U23 Singapore1
15:00
U23 Indonesia
4 - 0
U23 Lào
15:00
U23 Việt Nam
2 - 2
U23 Thái Lan4
 Bóng đá nữ Sea games | |
19:00
Nữ Myanmar
0 - 1
Nữ Thái Lan
19:00
Nữ Philippines
0 - 2
Nữ Việt Nam2
 Hàn Quốc | |
17:00
1Busan I'Park
0 - 0
Gyeongnam3
 Gulf Cup | |
21:00
2Iraq
2 - 2
Bahrain2
 Ấn Độ | |
21:00
2Mumbai City
1 - 1
Kerala Blasters1
 Giao Hữu | |
21:00
Al Karmel
4 - 2
Umm Al Qotain3
18:00
2Rukh Brest
2 - 1
Dnepr Mogilev
 Hạng 2 Montenegro | |
19:00
3Bokelj Kotor
0 - 0
Mornar2
19:00
1Drezga
2 - 2
Jezero Plav2
19:00
1Lovcen Cetinje
2 - 2
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje4
 Cúp Quốc Gia Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | |
22:30
1Rizespor
3 - 2
Samsunspor
20:30
3Altinordu
3 - 5
Denizlispor1
18:30
Kayserispor
3 - 2
Manisa Bb Spor2
17:00
5Kirklarelispor
2 - 1
Gazisehir Gaziantep3
 South Asian Games | |
18:45
2U23 Sri Lanka
0 - 1
U23 Bangladesh2
14:45
Bhutan U23
2 - 1
U23 Maldives1
 Bờ Biển Ngà | |
22:30
2Wac Dadjame
0 - 1
Sporting Gagnoa2
 COSAFA Cup U20 | |
20:30
3U20 Nam Phi
5 - 0
Mauritius U204
17:45
1Lesotho U20
0 - 3
U20 Madagascar2
15:00
1Mozambique U20
0 - 2
Swaziland U201
 Bóng đá nữ Nam Á | |
15:15
Nữ Nepal
3 - 0
Nữ Maldives
 Cameroon | |
21:10
Coton Sport
2 - 1
Bamboutos De1
 Cúp Nhà Vua Ả Rập Xê-út | |
19:20
Dhamk
2 - 1
Al Jeel
19:10
1Al Feiha
5 - 0
Al Drae
18:55
Al Adalh
8 - 0
Al Rawdhah2
 U21 Nga | |
17:00
2Zenit St.petersburg Youth
1 - 0
Dinamo Moscow 25
16:00
11Arsenal Tula Youth
2 - 3
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth3
 Hạng 3 Indonesia | |
15:30
5Solok
1 - 0
Persiba Bantul2
15:10
2Persibabar Barat
0 - 1
Tornado3
 U19 Serbia | |
19:10
5Spartak Zdrepceva Krv U19
1 - 4
Crvena Zvezda U192
 Malawi Premier League | |
19:30
Azam Tigers
0 - 1
Kamuzu Barracks
 Mexico U20 | |
22:00
4Monterrey U20
1 - 2
Santos Laguna U202
12:05
1Club Tijuana U20
2 - 0
Atlas U202
 VĐQG Cameroon (nữ) | |
21:30
Nữ Louves Minproff
5 - 0
Nữ Renaissance Athletic
20:00
1Nữ Caiman Douala
2 - 0
Nữ Vision Sports Bamenda2
20:00
1Nữ Ebolowa
2 - 0
Nữ Renaissance De Figuil3
19:30
Nữ As Awa Ff
1 - 0
Nữ Eclair De Saa
17:00
41Nữ Canon De Yaounde
2 - 2
Nữ Eding Sport11
 Romania | |
23:00
2Universitatea Craiova
3 - 1
Botosani3
 Slovenia | |
23:00
1NK Mura 05
1 - 1
Ask Bravo Publikum1
 Cúp Quốc Gia Hy Lạp | |
22:15
2Volos Nfc
1 - 1
Panserraikos1
20:00
3Lamia
3 - 0
Aiolikos3
 Georgia | |
17:00
2Telavi
1 - 0
Metalurgi Rustavi3
17:00
Sioni Bolnisi
0 - 0
Samtredia1
 Montenegro | |
19:00
3Zeta
1 - 0
Ofk Titograd2
19:00
3Grbalj Radanovici
1 - 1
FK Sutjeska Niksic
19:00
3OFK Petrovac
1 - 4
Rudar Pljevlja5
19:00
1Kom Podgorica
1 - 1
Mladost Ljeskopolje1
 Cúp Quốc Gia Ba Lan | |
18:15
2Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
1 - 2
Stal Mielec2
 Cúp Quốc Gia Bulgaria | |
22:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 - 1
Litex Lovech2
18:30
51Arda
0 - 1
CSKA Sofia12
 Iran | |
21:05
4Zob Ahan
0 - 3
Persepolis1
19:45
2Sanat-Naft
3 - 2
Peykan1
19:30
1Gol Gohar
0 - 0
Naft Masjed Soleyman3
19:30
1Nassaji Mazandaran
2 - 2
Sepahan
19:00
Teraktor-Sazi
0 - 0
Shahin Bushehr
18:30
4Esteghlal Tehran
1 - 0
Padideh Mashhad1
 VĐQG Úc nữ | |
15:30
1Nữ Canberra United
1 - 2
Nữ Brisbane Roar
 Cúp Quốc Gia Ai Cập | |
22:00
EL Masry
4 - 0
El Raja Marsa Matruh1
 U19 Uruguay | |
19:00
3Bella Vista U19
1 - 2
Boston River U193
 Giải trẻ Ả Rập Xê Út | |
22:25
1Al Ittihad Youths
2 - 0
Al Ettifaq Youths13
19:45
6Al Ahli Jeddah Youth
2 - 1
Al Wehda Youth
19:15
1Al Faisaly Harmah Youth
2 - 0
Ohud Medina Youths1
19:10
Al Hilal Youths
1 - 0
Al Tai Youth
19:10
Al Nasr Riyadh Youths
2 - 0
Al Taawon Youths